Year President Vice President Honorary Treasurers Honorary Secretary Honorary Assistant Secretary Honorary Editor Honorary Assistant Editor Honorary Librarian Honorary Huts Secretary Honorary Warden Low Hall Garth Honorary Warden Lowstern
1892 Geo T Lowe H Slater & G Arnold HH Bellhouse JA Green
1893 Wm Cecil Slingsby G T Lowe & L Moore H Slater HH Bellhouse
1894 Wm Cecil Slingsby G T Lowe & L Moore H Slater HH Bellhouse F Constantine
1895 Wm Cecil Slingsby H Slater HH Bellhouse F Constantine
1896 Wm Cecil Slingsby H Slater HH Bellhouse F Constantine
1897 Wm Cecil Slingsby H Slater HH Bellhouse F Constantine
1898 Wm Cecil Slingsby Rev LS Calvert H Slater L Moore F Constantine
1899 Wm Cecil Slingsby JC Atkinson & Rev LS Calvert J Davis L Moore F Constantine T Gray F Constantine
1900 Wm Cecil Slingsby A Barran & JC Atkinson J Davis L Moore F Constantine T Gray F Constantine
1901 Wm Cecil Slingsby A Barran & Dr Tempest Anderson J Davis L Moore F Constantine T Gray F Constantine
1902 Wm Cecil Slingsby Dr FH Mayo & Dr Tempest Anderson J Davis L Moore F Constantine T Gray F Constantine
1903 Alfred Barran Dr FH Mayo & W Parsons J Davis L Moore F Constantine T Gray JH Buckley
1904 Alfred Barran JA Green & W Parsons AE Horn L Moore F Constantine T Gray JH Buckley
1905 Alfred Barran JA Green AE Horn L Moore F Constantine T Gray JH Buckley
1906 Rev LS Calvert JA Green AE Horn L Moore F Constantine T Gray JH Buckley
1907 Rev LS Calvert AE Horn L Moore F Constantine T Gray JH Buckley
1908 Rev LS Calvert F Leach AE Horn L Moore F Constantine T Gray JH Buckley
1909 Lewis Moore C Hastings & F Leach AE Horn L Moore F Constantine W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1910 Lewis Moore A Rule & C Hastings AE Horn F Constantine JR Green W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1911 Lewis Moore JH Buckley & A Rule AE Horn F Constantine JR Green W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1912 Walter Parsons CA Hill & JH Buckley AE Horn F Constantine L Moore W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1913 Walter Parsons AE Horn & CA Hill AE Horn F Constantine L Moore W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1914 Walter Parsons H Brodrick & AE Horn AE Horn F Constantine L Moore W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1915 Walter Parsons H Brodrick & AE Horn AE Horn F Constantine L Moore W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1916 Walter Parsons H Brodrick & AE Horn AE Horn F Constantine L Moore W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1917 Walter Parsons H Brodrick & AE Horn AE Horn F Constantine L Moore W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1918 Walter Parsons H Brodrick & AE Horn AE Horn F Constantine L Moore W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1919 WA Brigg CRB Wingfield & EE Roberts AE Horn F Constantine J Buckley W Anderton Brigg JH Buckley
1920 WA Brigg CRB Wingfield & EE Roberts AE Horn CE Burrow J Buckley E E Roberts JH Buckley
1921 WA Brigg EE Roberts & F Constantine C Chubb CE Burrow J Buckley E E Roberts JH Buckley
1922 JC Atkinson F Constantine & P Robinson C Chubb CE Burrow J Buckley E E Roberts JH Buckley
1923 EE Roberts P Robinson & JF Seaman C Chubb CE Burrow J Buckley E E Roberts JH Buckley
1924 EE Roberts JF Seaman & M Botterill BA Bates J Buckley AS Lowden E E Roberts C D Frankland
1925 F Leach M Botterill & L Moore BA Bates J Buckley AS Lowden E E Roberts C D Frankland
1926 F Leach L Moore & W Villiers Brown BA Bates J Buckley FS Booth E E Roberts C D Frankland
1927 HH Bellhouse W Villiers Brown & CE Benson BA Bates J Buckley FS Booth E E Roberts JK Crawford
1928 HH Bellhouse CE Benson & CE Burrow BA Bates J Buckley FS Booth E E Roberts JK Crawford
1929 TS Booth CE Burrow & WA Wright BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts W Allsup
1930 T Gray WA Wright & C Chubb BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts J Buckley
1931 AE Horn C Chubb & GL Hudson BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts J Buckley
1932 WV Brown GL Hudson & FS Smythe BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts J Buckley
1933 WV Brown FS Smythe & JM Davidson BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts J Buckley
1934 A Rule JM Davidson & GA Potter-Kirby BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts J Buckley
1935 A Rule J Hilton & H Humphreys BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1936 JM Davidson J Hilton & H Humphreys BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1937 JM Davidson A Humphreys BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1938 C Chubb A Humphreys & H Armstrong BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1939 C Chubb A Humphreys & H Armstrong BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1940 C Chubb A Humphreys & H Armstrong BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1941 C Chubb A Humphreys & H Armstrong BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1942 C Chubb A Humphreys & H Armstrong BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1943 C Chubb A Humphreys & H Armstrong BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1944 C Chubb A Humphreys & H Armstrong BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1945 C Chubb A Humphreys & H Armstrong BA Bates D Burrow FS Booth E E Roberts R Rimmer
1946 H Armstrong D Burrow & AL Middleton BA Bates FS Booth FW Stembridge E E Roberts HS Booth
1947 H Armstrong D Burrow & AL Middleton BA Bates FS Booth FW Stembridge E E Roberts RE Chadwick HS Booth
1948 CE Burrow GS Gowing & GC Marshall BA Bates FS Booth FW Stembridge E E Roberts RE Chadwick DS Blair
1949 CE Burrow GC Marshall & HG Watts BA Bates FS Booth FW Stembridge HG Watt RE Chadwick HL Stembridge
1950 Davis Burrow J Godley & S Marsden BA Bates FS Booth FW Stembridge HG Watt RE Chadwick HL Stembridge
1951 Davis Burrow J Godley & S Marsden S Marsden FS Booth FW Stembridge HG Watt RE Chadwick HL Stembridge
1952 J Hilton FS Booth & J Godley S Marsden JE Cullingworth 0 Stonehouse HG Watt RE Chadwick HL Stembridge GB Spenceley
1953 J Hilton FW Stembridge & FS Booth S Marsden JE Cullingworth C IW Fox HG Watt RE Chadwick HL Stembridge GB Spenceley
1954 HL Stembridge RE Chadwick & FW Stembridge S Marsden JE Cullingworth EC Downham HG Watt RE Chadwick HL Stembridge GB Spenceley
1955 HL Stembridge GB Spenceley & RE Chadwick S Marsden JE Cullingworth EC Downham HG Watt RE Chadwick HL Stembridge GB Spenceley (Low Hall Garth) A Tallon
1956 S Marsden CW Jorgensen & GB Spenceley S Marsden CR Allen EC Downham HG Watt RE Chadwick HL Stembridge GB Spenceley (Low Hall Garth) A Tallon
1957 S Marsden JA Holmes & CW Jorgensen S Marsden EC Downham J Hemingway HG Watt RE Chadwick HL Stembridge JD Driscoll (Low Hall Garth) A Tallon
1958 TH Godley JE Cullingworth & JA Holmes S Marsden EC Downham J Hemingway HG Watt RB Whardall JG Brook JD Driscoll (Low Hall Garth) & PR Harris (Lowstern) A Tallon J Lovett
1959 TH Godley J Lovett & JE Cullingworth S Marsden EC Downham J Hemingway HG Watt HL Stembridge JG Brook FD Smith (Low Hall Garth) & PR Harris (Lowstern) JD Driscoll J Lovett
1960 FW Stembridge WPB Stonehouse & J Lovett S Marsden EC Downham J Hemingway HG Watt AB Craven JG Brook FD Smith (Low Hall Garth) & PR Harris (Lowstern) JD Driscoll J Lovett
1961 FW Stembridge MF Wilson & WPB Stonehouse S Marsden EC Downham J Hemingway HG Watt AB Craven JG Brook FD Smith (Low Hall Garth) & PR Harris (Lowstern) JD Driscoll J Lovett
1962 RE Chadwick EC Downham & MF Wilson S Marsden EC Downham TW Salmon HG Watt AB Craven AB Craven FD Smith (Low Hall Garth & Lowstern) JD Driscoll J Lovett
1963 RE Chadwick BE Nicholson & EC Downham S Marsden EC Downham TW Salmon HG Watt AB Craven AB Craven FD Smith (Low Hall Garth & Lowstern) JD Driscoll J Lovett
1964 WPB Stonehouse JA Dosser & BE Nicholson S Marsden EC Downham WCI Crowther HG Watt AB Craven AB Craven FD Smith (Low Hall Garth & Lowstern) JD Driscoll J Richards
1965 WPB Stonehouse FD Smith & JA Dosser S Marsden EC Downham WCI Crowther HG Watt AB Craven AB Craven FD Smith (Low Hall Garth & Lowstern) JD Driscoll J Richards
1966 EC Downham MD Bone & FD Smith S Marsden FD Smith WCI Crowther HG Watt AB Craven AB Craven AR Chapman JD Driscoll J Richards
1967 EC Downham AR Chapman & MD Bone S Marsden FD Smith WCI Crowther HG Watt AB Craven AB Craven WA Linford JD Driscoll CG Renton
1968 EM Tregoning JD Driscoll & AR Chapman S Marsden EC Downham FD Smith HG Watt AB Craven AB Craven WA Linford JD Driscoll CG Renton
1969 EM Tregoning J Hemingway & JD Driscoll S Marsden EC Downham FD Smith HG Watt AB Craven AB Craven WA Linford JD Driscoll CG Renton
1970 AB Craven EJ Woodman & J Hemingway S Marsden EC Downham FD Smith AB Craven DP Penfold AB Craven WA Linford JD Driscoll CG Renton
1971 AB Craven WA Linford & EJ Woodman S Marsden EC Downham FD Smith AB Craven DP Penfold JG Brook WA Linford JD Driscoll CG Renton
1972 BE Nicholson AJ Reynolds & WA Linford S Marsden EC Downham FD Smith AB Craven DP Penfold JG Brook WA Linford JD Driscoll JTM Teasdale
1973 BE Nicholson JG Brook & AJ Reynolds S Marsden EC Downham J Hemingway AB Craven DP Penfold JG Brook WA Linford FD Smith JTM Teasdale
1974 JB Devenport JP Barton & JG Brook S Marsden EC Downham J Hemingway AB Craven DP Penfold JG Brook WA Linford FD Smith A Hartley
1975 JB Devenport WR Lofthouse & JP Barton S Marsden EC Downham J Hemingway AB Craven DP Penfold JG Brook WA Linford FD Smith A Hartley
1976 FD Smith J Williamson & WR Lofthouse S Marsden EC Downham J Hemingway AB Craven DP Penfold JG Brook WA Linford GP Postill JA Varney
1977 FD Smith N Newman & J Williamson S Marsden EC Downham J Hemingway AB Craven DP Penfold JG Brook WA Linford GP Postill JA Varney
1978 JP Barton J Stuttard & N Newman D Laughton EC Downham J Hemingway AB Craven DP Penfold JG Brook WA Linford N Newman GP Postill
1979 JP Barton GA Salmon & J Stuttard D Laughton J Hemingway CD Bush AB Craven DP Penfold R Harben WA Linford N Newman WCI Crowther
1980 WR Lofthouse PC Swindells & GA Salmon D Laughton J Hemingway CD Bush AB Craven DP Penfold R Harben WA Linford N Newman WCI Crowther
1981 WR Lofthouse DA Smithson & PC Swindells D Laughton J Hemingway CD Bush AB Craven DP Penfold R Harben WA Linford N Newman WCI Crowther
1982 WA Linford TW Josephy & DA Smithson D Laughton J Hemingway CD Bush AB Craven DP Penfold R Harben K Aldred N Newman C Bauer
1983 WA Linford DJ Atherton & TW Josephy D Laughton CD Bush J Hemingway AB Craven DP Penfold R Harben K Aldred N Newman C Bauer
1984 JD Armstrong GR Turner & DJ Atherton JD Armstrong CD Bush J Hemingway AC Brown DP Penfold R Harben K Aldred N Newman C Bauer
1985 JD Armstrong AC Brown & GR Turner JD Armstrong CD Bush M Smith AC Brown EC Downham R Harben K Aldred N Newman C Bauer
1986 PC Swindells R Cowing & AC Brown JD Armstrong CD Bush M Smith AC Brown EC Downham R Harben K Aldred FD Smith C Bauer
1987 PC Swindells CR Allen & R Cowing JD Armstrong CD Bush M Smith AC Brown EC Downham R Harben K Aldred FD Smith J Lovett
1988 AC Brown DRH Mackay & CR Allen JD Armstrong CD Bush M Smith AC Brown EC Downham R Harben K Aldred FD Smith H Robinson
1989 AC Brown DRH Mackay JD Armstrong CD Bush M Smith AC Brown EC Downham R Harben K Aldred FD Smith H Robinson
1990 DA Smithson WCI Crowther TA Kay CD Bush M Smith DJ Atherton EC Downham R Harben K Aldred FD Smith FM Godden
1991 DA Smithson WCI Crowther TA Kay CD Bush M Smith DJ Atherton EC Downham R Harben DM Martindale FD Smith FM Godden
1992 GA Salmon H Robinson TA Kay CD Bush M J Kinder DJ Atherton EC Downham R Harben DM Martindale FD Smith FM Godden
1993 GA Salmon H Robinson TA Kay JA Schofield M J Kinder M Smith R Harben DM Martindale FD Smith GR Salmon
1994 CD Bush K Aldred TA Kay JA Schofield M J Kinder M Smith R Harben DM Martindale FD Smith GR Salmon

Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com